Is Signature Select Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice.

Check Signature Select Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup