Is Signature SELECT Candy Coating Vanilla - 24 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check Signature SELECT Candy Coating Vanilla - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Candy Coating Vanilla - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingBaking


