Is Signature Select Candy Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt & Almond Nougat 55% Cacao - 3.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Almonds (1.5%), Dry Whole Milk, Butter, Sea Salt (0.2%), Glucose Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.

Check Signature Select Candy Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt & Almond Nougat 55% Cacao - 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Candy Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt & Almond Nougat 55% Cacao - 3.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltyBitterChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go