Is Signature SELECT Candy Jelly Beans - 9 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Cornstarch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3
Check Signature SELECT Candy Jelly Beans - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Candy Jelly Beans - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Candy Jelly Beans - 9 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


