Is Signature SELECT Candy Lemon Drops - 9 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Oil, Malic Acid, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 5

Check Signature SELECT Candy Lemon Drops - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Candy Lemon Drops - 9 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking