Is Signature SELECT Cashews Whole Roasted & Salted - 6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Vegetable Oil (Peanut And/or Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check Signature SELECT Cashews Whole Roasted & Salted - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Cashews Whole Roasted & Salted - 6 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping