Is Signature Select Cheddar & Black Pepper Popcorn, Cheddar & Black Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN, CANOLA, COTTONSEED, AND/OR RICE OIL), WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CITRIC ACID, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check Signature Select Cheddar & Black Pepper Popcorn, Cheddar & Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Cheddar & Black Pepper Popcorn, Cheddar & Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
SkinnyPop dairy free white cheddar popcorn
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smartfood® Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn 0.625 oz. Bag
Smartfood White Cheddar Popcorn, Party Size, 9.75 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Pouch


