Is Signature Select Chia Seeds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIA SEEDS.

Check Signature Select Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingToppingGarnishing