Is Signature SELECT Chicken Breast Chunk with Rib Meat in Water - 4.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates

Check Signature SELECT Chicken Breast Chunk with Rib Meat in Water - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Chicken Breast Chunk with Rib Meat in Water - 4.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Meat · Can, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep