Is Signature Select Chocolate Chips Sugar Free - 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltitol (a sweetener), unsweetened chocolate processed with alkali, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract, whole milk powder (adds a trivial amount of sugar)

Check Signature Select Chocolate Chips Sugar Free - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingMeal Prep