Is Signature Select Chocolate Sprinkles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Vanillin, Cellulose Gum.

Check Signature Select Chocolate Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping