Is Signature Select Cinnamon Squeeze & Go! Apple Sauce, Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON POWDER AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Signature Select Cinnamon Squeeze & Go! Apple Sauce, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast