Is Signature Select Classic Cut Hickory Smoked Bacon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Cured with: water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Signature Select Classic Cut Hickory Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Classic Cut Hickory Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


