Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature Select Cocktail Peanuts Roasted and Salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Peanut. May contain Tree Nuts (Coconut, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Pistachio, Almond, Macadamia Nut), Sesame, Wheat, Soy, Eggs, Milk).

Check Signature Select Cocktail Peanuts Roasted and Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Signature Select Cocktail Peanuts Roasted and Salted | Spoonful