Is Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder Garlic Powder.

Check Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep