Is Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Description
This cocktail sauce delivers tangy, mildly spicy flavor and a thick, slightly chunky texture suited for dipping shrimp, crab, oysters, and fried seafood. Customers commonly note consistent taste, good value, and convenient packaging, while some reviewers mention it leans sweeter or milder than restaurant versions in household settings and parties.

Description
This cocktail sauce delivers tangy, mildly spicy flavor and a thick, slightly chunky texture suited for dipping shrimp, crab, oysters, and fried seafood. Customers commonly note consistent taste, good value, and convenient packaging, while some reviewers mention it leans sweeter or milder than restaurant versions in household settings and parties.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder Garlic Powder
Check Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Cocktail Sauce for Seafood - 12 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


