Is Signature SELECT Coffee Arabica Ground Light Roast Hazelnut Creme - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Arabica Ground Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Coffee Arabica Ground Light Roast Hazelnut Creme - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Coffee Arabica Ground Light Roast Hazelnut Creme - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Signature SELECT Mustard Coarse Ground Dijon Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Coffee Arabica Ground Light Roast Hazelnut Creme - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


