Is Signature Select Coffee Can Colombian Ground Family Size - 40 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colombian Cofee.
Check Signature Select Coffee Can Colombian Ground Family Size - 40 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Coffee Can Colombian Ground Family Size - 40 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
General Mills Family Size Honey Nut Cheerios
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzels, Fat Free, Mini, Family Size
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


