Is Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast French Vanilla - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Ground Coffee, Natural & Artificial Flavor.
Check Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast French Vanilla - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast French Vanilla - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
The Original Donut Shop Regular Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Great Value Donut Shop 100% Arabica Medium Ground Coffee
Cameron's Coffee Highlander Grog Light Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz
Barissimo French Vanilla 100% Arabica Coffee Light Roast
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast French Vanilla - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


