Is Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast Hazelnut - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
arabica ground coffee, natural & artificial flavor
Check Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast Hazelnut - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast Hazelnut - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Signature SELECT Mustard Coarse Ground Dijon Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Signature SELECT Mustard Horseradish Stone Ground Bottle - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Light Roast Hazelnut - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder


