Is Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Medium Roast Original Blend - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Ground Coffee.

Check Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Medium Roast Original Blend - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Coffee Donut Shop Collection Coffee Ground Medium Roast Original Blend - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go