Is Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz Vegan?

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Caramel Color.
Check Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Coffee Enhancer Sugar Free French Vanilla - 1.62 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


