Is Signature SELECT Coffee Ground Dark Roast Half-Caff French Roast - 11 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica ground coffee
Check Signature SELECT Coffee Ground Dark Roast Half-Caff French Roast - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Coffee Ground Dark Roast Half-Caff French Roast - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Coffee Ground Dark Roast Half-Caff French Roast - 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep


