Is Signature Select Coffee Pod Breakfast Blend Decaf - 36 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

decaffeinated arabica coffee

Check Signature Select Coffee Pod Breakfast Blend Decaf - 36 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast