Is Signature Select Cooking Spray Avocado Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Soy Lecithin (Non-stick Agent)

Check Signature Select Cooking Spray Avocado Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Cooking Spray Avocado Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Signature Select Cooking Spray Avocado Oil - 5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful