Is Signature SELECT Cooking Spray No Stick Canola Oil Aerosol - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Soy Lecithin (Non Stick Agent), Dimethyl Silicone (For Anti-foaming)

Check Signature SELECT Cooking Spray No Stick Canola Oil Aerosol - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Cooking Spray No Stick Canola Oil Aerosol - 6 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep