Is Signature Select Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn.
Check Signature Select Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Where to buy
Signature Select Corn On The Cob Mini - 12 Count is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


