Is Signature Select Dark chocolate 72% cacao with sea salt almond nougat, sea salt almond nougat Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, ALMONDS, DRY WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (MILK), SEA SALT, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Signature Select Dark chocolate 72% cacao with sea salt almond nougat, sea salt almond nougat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Dark chocolate 72% cacao with sea salt almond nougat, sea salt almond nougat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


