Is SIGNATURE SELECT, DELUXE MIXED NUTS, SEA SALT Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check SIGNATURE SELECT, DELUXE MIXED NUTS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE SELECT, DELUXE MIXED NUTS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


