Is Signature Select Distilled White Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White distilled vinegar, diluted with water to 5% acidity.
Check Signature Select Distilled White Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Distilled White Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping


