Is Signature SELECT Dressing & Marinade Italian - 24 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Signature SELECT Dressing & Marinade Italian - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Dressing & Marinade Italian - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping