Is Signature SELECT Dressing & Marinade Lite Italian - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta, Spices, Caramel Color, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Signature SELECT Dressing & Marinade Lite Italian - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Dressing & Marinade Lite Italian - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Dressing & Marinade Lite Italian - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepDipping


