Is Signature SELECT Dressing Mayonnaise with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Olive Oil), Whole Eggs and Egg Yolks, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less than 2% of Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative), Calcium Disodium EDTA (Used to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors, Extractives of Paprika.

Check Signature SELECT Dressing Mayonnaise with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Dressing Mayonnaise with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing