Is Signature Select Drink Mix Lemonade - 10 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium, Citrate, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Magnesium Oxide, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Natural Flavors Artificial Color, Lemon Juice Solids, Yellow 5
Check Signature Select Drink Mix Lemonade - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Drink Mix Lemonade - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Kirkland Signature Trail Mix
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Kirkland Signature Organic Chicken Stock 12 count
Where to buy
Signature Select Drink Mix Lemonade - 10 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


