Is Signature Select Drink Mix Wild Strawberry W/Caffeine - 10 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CALCIUM SILICATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE AND BIOTIN (B VITAMINS), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Signature Select Drink Mix Wild Strawberry W/Caffeine - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Drink Mix Wild Strawberry W/Caffeine - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


