Is Signature SELECT Drinking Water - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate (Adds An Insignificant Amount Of Sodium)
Check Signature SELECT Drinking Water - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Drinking Water - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Drinking Water - 24-16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


