Is Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Drinking Water Purified - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


