Is Signature Select/Farms Butter Lettuce - 3 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lettuce Butterhead
Check Signature Select/Farms Butter Lettuce - 3 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select/Farms Butter Lettuce - 3 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select/Farms Butter Lettuce - 3 CT is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich


