Is Signature Select/Farms Carrot Chips - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carrots.
Check Signature Select/Farms Carrot Chips - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select/Farms Carrot Chips - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select/Farms Carrot Chips - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


