Is Signature Select/Farms Collard Cut Super Greens - 32 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collard.

Check Signature Select/Farms Collard Cut Super Greens - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select/Farms Collard Cut Super Greens - 32 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoup