Is Signature SELECT Flavored Syrup Vanilla Sugar Free - 12.7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Acid Sulfate (Sulfites), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color

Check Signature SELECT Flavored Syrup Vanilla Sugar Free - 12.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Flavored Syrup Vanilla Sugar Free - 12.7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping