Is Signature SELECT Fruit Antioxidant Blend - 2 Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Strawberries, Pitted Dark Sweet Cherries, Pomegranate Arils, Cultivated Blueberries, Whole Raspberries.

Check Signature SELECT Fruit Antioxidant Blend - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Fruit Antioxidant Blend - 2 Lb is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie