Is Signature SELECT Fruit Cocktail In Extra Light Syrup - 104 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

diced peaches, water, diced pears, grapes, sugar, pineapple sectors, halved cherries artificially colored red with carmine

Check Signature SELECT Fruit Cocktail In Extra Light Syrup - 104 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping