Is Signature Select Fruit Cocktail in Heavy Syrup Can - 30 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple Sectors, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red with Carmine, Sugar.
Check Signature Select Fruit Cocktail in Heavy Syrup Can - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Fruit Cocktail in Heavy Syrup Can - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select Fruit Cocktail in Heavy Syrup Can - 30 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep


