Is Signature SELECT Fruit Punch Frozen Concentrate - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pineapple Juice Concentrate

Check Signature SELECT Fruit Punch Frozen Concentrate - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Signature SELECT Fruit Punch Frozen Concentrate - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful