Is Signature Select Ginger Ground - 1.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Sulfiting Agent (To Retain Color)
Check Signature Select Ginger Ground - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Ginger Ground - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


