Is Signature SELECT Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 7.95 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Grape Must Concentrate, Sugar, Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer)
Check Signature SELECT Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 7.95 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 7.95 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Glaze with Balsamic Vinegar of Modena - 7.95 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


