Is Signature SELECT Green Tea Decaf - 40 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea

Check Signature SELECT Green Tea Decaf - 40 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Green Tea Decaf - 40 Count is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT Green Tea Decaf - 40 Count | Spoonful