Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature Select Gummi Sharks Flavored Candy, Gummi Sharks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, BLUE 2, BLUE 1.

Check Signature Select Gummi Sharks Flavored Candy, Gummi Sharks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Signature Select Gummi Sharks Flavored Candy, Gummi Sharks | Spoonful