Is Signature Select Habanero Bbq Whole Almonds, Habanero Bbq Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, HABANERO BBQ SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER [MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN], VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH], ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES [INCLUDING HABANERO CHILI PEPPER AND MUSTARD], NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA WITH SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check Signature Select Habanero Bbq Whole Almonds, Habanero Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Habanero Bbq Whole Almonds, Habanero Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


